ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12398063
nr 1239 8063
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, Per Adalbert von Rosen (b. 1953), signed, 75-upplaga, sheet: 90x60,
3 st, Per Adalbert von Rosen (f. 1953), Signerade, 75-upplaga, bladets mått: 90x60
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 4 2019
at 20:21:31
2/3 16:28:42